Saint Hubert's 2001 Outdoor Track and Field Schedule/ Coaches and Roster
3-27-2001

4-3-2001

4-7-2001

4-10-2001

4-21-2001

4-24-2001

4-26-2001

4-28-2001

5-1-2001

5-5-2001

5-8-2001

5-12-2001

5-16-2001

5-17-2001

5-20-2001
Click on date to view results
2001 Saint Hubert's High School Outdoor Track and Field Roster

Coaches
Head Coach -     Jim Crawford       1st year         jimslu@aol.com   

Asst. Coaches -  Jack Kelly             1st year
                      Joe Flood              1st year
                      Rich D'Ambrosia   2nd year

Captains ; Jackie Kelly, Candace Scace and Bonnie Carroll
Manager; Suzanne Cleary

ALL-STATE TEAM  -  Jackie Kelly for the Mile
4 Years
Erin Casey
Rosemary McKenna    
Cara Murray
Meghan Robinson      

3 Years
Jackie Kelly
Candace Scace                

2 Years
Meg Bickel
Bonnie Carroll
Elizabeth Crowe
Jackie Muller
Caitlin Olney
Rachel Papin
Rebecca Williams

1 Year
Danielle Batson
Christi Beatty
Jill Bogan
Nicole Cappelano
Shannon Chapman
Linda Clark
Suzanne Cleary
Megan Devlin
Colleen Everett
Sheila Fanning
Kim Graber
Allison Hansen
Jackie Hartzell
Kim Hartzell
Beth Huekel
Ashley Kalman
Megan Keenan
Amy Kelly
Jenna Kurczewski
Kelli McErlean
Kate Mehaffey
Annemarie Metzger
Milena Miller
Megan Neary
Jessica Rementer
Samantha Scoda
Jennifer Zeminski
Mary Zwicharowski
PCL #1

PCL #2

Diamond State Relays

PCL #3

Father Judge Relays

PCL #4

Penn Relays

Springfield Invitational

PCL #5

Lady Rocker Invitational

PCL Northern Div. Champs

PCL Freshmen Champs

PCL Field Trials for Champs

PCL Track Trials for Champs

Philadelphia Catholic League
Championship
Father Judge HS

Father Judge HS

Dupont HS, Wilmington, De.

Cardinal O'Hara HS

Father Judge HS

LaSalle HS

Franklin Field Univ. of Penn

Springfield HS (Delco)

Interboro HS

Council Rock HS

LaSalle HS

Father Judge HS

Widener University

Widener University

Widener University
330pm

330pm

10am

330pm

10am

330pm

all day

10am

6pm

9am

330pm

10am

3pm

3pm

1pm
no bus

no bus