Saint Hubert Indoor Track and Field All-Catholics
achieved on day of PCL Champs; individual events excluding freshmen races, 1st and 2nd place
are 1st team all-catholic,  3rd and 4th place are 2nd team all-catholic and 5th and 6th place are
honorable mention all-catholic.      For Relays excluding Freshman races   1st place is 1st team,
2nd place is 2nd team and 3rd place is honorable mention
2007-2008 season
     
First Team:
Diane Catrino
60 Meter Hurdles
9.68 semis/ 9.60 finals 2nd place
  Amanda McCrorey
High Jump
4' 10"  2nd place
       
Second Team:
none
   
       
Honorable Mention:
Katherine Klinges
800 Meters
2:34.96    6th place
  Amy Patterson
Triple Jump
29' 11"     5th place
2008-2009 season
     
First Team:
Kelly Hooven
Long Jump
16' 11 1/4"      1st Place
  Alexis McLeester
Triple Jump
33' 9"              2nd Place
       
Second Team:
Mary Fiorelli
Triple Jump
32' 7 1/2"         4th Place!
  Mary Fiorelli
High Jump
5' 0"                 4th Place
  Amy Patterson
Pole Vault
8' 0"                 3rd Place!
  Ashley Sexton
Distance Medley Relay
4:11   in the 1200 /2nd place in13:51.31
  Lindsey Hogan
Distance Medley Relay
66 in the 400 /2nd place in       13:51.31
  Megan Capobianco
Distance Medley Relay
2:34 in the 800   / 2nd place in 13:51.31
  Megan Capobianco
3200 Meter Relay
2:36 split      / 2nd place in       10:34.91
  Elise Delcasale
Distance Medley Relay
5:56 in the 1600  /2nd place in 13:51.31
  Elise Delcasale
3200 Meter Relay
2:42 split    2nd place in           10:34.91
  Carolan Difiore
3200 Meter Relay
2:32 split     2nd place in          10:34.91
  Caitlin Hooven
3200 Meter Relay
2:41 split     2nd place in          10:34.91
       
Honorable Mention:
Kelly Hooven
60 Meter Dash
8.15 trials/ 8.21 Finals  6th Place
  Amanda McCrorey
Triple Jump
31' 7 3/4"                      6th Place
  Amanda McCrorey
Pole Vault
7' 0"                   tie for  5th Place
  Amanda McCrorey
High Jump
4' 10"                            6th Place
  Amanda McCrorey
60 Meter Hurdles
10.58 trials/ 10.49 in finals  6th place
  Caitlin Hooven
800 Meters
2:33.34                          5th place
  Carolan Difiore
Mile
5:39.08                          5th place
       
2003-2004 season
     
First Team:
Amy Kelly
Mile
 
  Amy Kelly
3000 Meters
 
  Amy Kelly
3200 Meter Relay
 
  Meghan Delaney
3200 Meter Relay
 
  Megan Neary
3200 Meter Relay
 
  Katie Mehaffey
3200 Meter Relay
 
  Samantha Scoda
High Jump
 
  Bridget Martell
Triple Jump
 
       
Second Team:
Katie Mehaffey
Mile
 
  Katie Mehaffey
3000 Meters
 
  Megan Crowe
DMR
 
  Karen Grauber
DMR
 
  Debbie McGrogan
DMR
 
  Megan Neary
DMR
 
  Bridget McGeehan
Pole Vault
 
  Meghan Delaney
800 Meters
 
       
Honorable Mention:
Meghan Delaney
Mile
 
  Samantha Scoda
60 Meter Hurdles
 
  Megan Neary
800 Meters
 
  Megan Crowe
3000 Meters
 
2009-2010 season
     
First Team:
Kelly Hooven
Long Jump
17' 3  3/4"    1st Place
  Carolan Difiore
800 Meters
2:24.83        2nd place
  Alexis McLeester
Triple Jump
34'  1"          2nd place
       
Second Team:
Jessica Conway
Pole Vault
7'  0"    3rd place
  Mary Fiorelli
High Jump
4'  8"   T-4th place
  Carolan Difiore
Mile
5:33.13  3rd place
  Alexis McLeester
60 Meter Hurdles
10.29     4th place
  Teresa Ortiz
3000 Meters
11:28.47   3rd place
  Carolan Difiore
1600 Meter Relay
63.3 split    2nd place in 4:16.26
  Kayla Reilly
1600 Meter Relay
64.9 split    2nd place in 4:16.26
  Alexis McLeester
1600 Meter Relay
63.6 split    2nd place in 4:16.26
  Kelly Hooven
1600 Meter Relay
62.9 split    2nd place in 4:16.26
       
Honorable Mention:
Mary Fiorelli
Shot Put
29' 11"   5th place
  Teresa Ortiz
Distance Medley Relay
4:10.3 in 1200 leg  / 3rd place in 13:42.79
  Kayla Reilly
Distance Medley Relay
1:04.8 in   400 leg  / 3rd place in 13:42.79
  Caitlin Hooven
Distance Medley Relay
2:35    in   800 leg  / 3rd place in 13:42.79
  Claire Delcasale
Distance Medley Relay
5:53    in  1600 leg / 3rd place in 13:42.79
  Erin Love
Mile
6:06.35    6th place
  Kelly Hooven
200 Meters
27.47    6th place
  Mary Fiorelli
Triple Jump
31' 8 3/4"   5th place
  Claire Delcasale
3000 Meters
11:39.63    6th place
2011-2012 season
     
First Team:
Teresa Ortiz
Mile
5:18.77   1st place
  Teresa Ortiz
3000 Meters
10:55.08  1st place PCL Champs MVP
  Kelly Hooven
Long Jump
17' 11"   1st place
  Char Charel Saunders
Triple Jump
33' 5 1/4"   2nd place
  Jessica Conway
Pole Vault
8' 0"   2nd place
       
Second Team:
Meghan Forsythe
400 Meters
61.89   3rd place
  Meghan Forsythe
1600 Meter Relay
63.4 split -- 2nd place in 4:19.56
  Kelly Hooven
200 Meters
27.10   4th place
  Kelly Hooven
Triple Jump
32' 9"   3rd place
  Erin Fleming
1600 Meter Relay
66.4 split -- 2nd place in 4:19.56
  Kelly Piecyk
1600 Meter Relay
65.3 split -- 2nd place in 4:19.56
  Kelly Piecyk
High Jump
4' 8"    4th place
  Christine Homont
1600 Meter Relay
63.8 split -- 2nd place in 4:19.56
  Christine Homont
Pole Vault
7' 6"   4th place
  Jessica May
Pole Vault
7' 6"   3rd place
  Char Charel Saunders
Long Jump
16' 10 1/2"   3rd place
       
Honorable Mention:
Erin Fleming
DMR
4:08    1200 split -- 3rd place in 13:38.43
  Erin Fleming
800 Meters
2:36.82   6th place
  Meghan Forsythe
DMR
61.2      400 split --3rd place in 13:38.43
  Christine Homont
DMR
2:36.8   800 split --3rd place in 13:38.43
  Christine Homont
400 Meters
65.57   5th place
  Erin Love
DMR
5:51.7  1600 split -- 3rd place in 13:38.43
  Erin Love
3000 Meters
12:00.38   6th place
  Kelly Hooven
60 Meters
8.24(T) 8.25(F)  5th place
  Gina Montgomery
3000 Meters
11:54.82   5th place
  Jessica May
60 Meter Hurdles
10.68(T) 25.20(F) 5th place
  Jessica Conway
High Jump
4' 6"  t-6th place
  Kelly Piecyk
Triple Jump
30' 5 3/4"  6th place
2010-2011 season
   
First Team:
Kelly Hooven
Long Jump
  Kelly Hooven
High Jump
  Jessica Conway
High Jump
  Alexis McLeester
Triple Jump
  Alexis McLeester
60 Meter Hurdles
  Jessica May
Pole Vault
  Teresa Ortiz
Mile
  Teresa Ortiz
3000 Meters
     
Second Team:
Anuska Mercado
Pole Vault
  Alexis McLeester
4 X 200 Relay
  Kelly Hooven
4 X 200 Relay
  Char Charel Saunders
4 X 200 Relay
  Meghan Forsythe
4 X 200 Relay
  Claire Delcasale
3000 Meters
     
Honorable Mention:
Char Charel Saunders
Triple Jump
  Jessica Conway
Pole Vault
  Claire Delcasale
Distance Medley Relay
  Christine Homont
Distance Medley Relay
  Lindsey Hogan
Distance Medley Relay
  Lauren Manzi
Distance Medley Relay
  Lauren Manzi
4 X 800 Relay
  Erin Love
4 X 800 Relay
  Rachel Henderson
4 X 800 Relay
  Kate Howarth
4 X 800 Relay
  Kelly Hooven
60 Meters
  Meghan Forsythe
400 Meters
  Alexis McLeester
200 Meters
2012-2013 season
   
First Team:
Teresa Ortiz
Mile   PCL Champs MVP
  Teresa Ortiz
3000 Meters
  Jessica Conway
Pole Vault
  Kelly Piecyk
800 Meter Relay
  Meghan Forsythe
800 Meter Relay
  Caitlin Stocklin
800 Meter Relay
  Carolyn Gerhardt
800 Meter Relay
     
Second Team:
Meghan Forsythe
400 Meters
  Meghan Forsythe
200 Meters
  Erin Love
DMR
  Rosie Wilson
DMR
  Rosie Wilson
3200 Meter Relay
  Michelle Connerton
3200 Meter Relay
  Caitlin Stocklin
DMR
  Marissa Olson
3200 Meter Relay
  Teresa Ortiz
3200 Meter Relay
  Erin Fleming
DMR
  CharCharel Saunders
60 Meters
  Allison Lorimer
Shot Put
     
Honorable Mention:
Caitlin Stocklin
1600 Meter Relay
  Rosie Wilson
800 Meters
  Meghan Forsythe
1600 Meter Relay
  Kelly Bradley
1600 Meter Relay
  CharCharel Saunders
Long Jump
  CharCharel Saunders
Triple Jump
  Carolyn Gerhardt
1600 Meter Relay
  CharCharel Saunders
60 Meter Hurdles
2013-2014 season
   
First Team:
Meghan Forsythe
400 Meters
     
Second Team:
Meghan Forsythe
200 Meters
     
Honorable Mention:
Caitlyn Stocklin
Distance Medley Relay
  Kelly Bradley
Distance Medley Relay
  Haley Burns
Distance Medley Relay
  Natalie Olson
Distance Medley Relay
2016-2017 season
   
First Team;
none
 
Second Team;
none
 
Honorable Mention;
Cecilia Jones
60 Meters
  Cecilia Jones
200 Meters
  Cecilia Jones
400 Meters
  Kaitlynne Brown
4x400 Relay
  Kada McGovern
4x400 Relay
  Marissa Tankelewicz
4x400 Relay
  Nicole McShane
4x400 Relay
  Colleen Mulville
4x800 Relay
  Debbie Grace
4x800 Relay
  Alicia Bennett
4x800 Relay
  Anna Von Hofen
4x800 Relay