Wed. Sept. 8th          PCL #1                                  Belmont 4:00pm                                             

Wed. Sept  15th        PCL #2                                  Belmont Plateau 4pm

Sat.   Sept. 18th        Bulldog Invitational                  Rose Tree Park - Media, Pa.  9am                                            

Wed. Sept. 22nd       PCL #3                                   Belmont 4:15pm                                

Sat.   Sept. 25th        PIAA Invitational                     Hershey, Pa. 9am                                            

Wed. Sept. 29th        PCL #4                                   Belmont 4:00pm                                            

Wed. Oct.   6th         PCL #5                                   Belmont 3:45pm                                            

Sat.   Oct.   9th        Manhattan College Invitational    Van Cortlandt Park, Riverdale, New York   

Mon. Oct.  11th       PCL No. Div.                           Belmont 4:00pm                                           

Sat.   Oct.  23rd       PCL Champs                           Belmont 2pm  jv / varsity  3pm                  

Thurs.Oct.  28th      Dist.12 Champs                       Belmont  time 2pm      

Sat.   Nov.  6th        State Champs                          Hershey                          
Saint Hubert's 2010 Cross Country Schedule/ Coaches and Roster
Click on date to view results
2010 Saint Hubert's High School Cross Country

Coaches
Head Coach -     Phil Reilly             3rd year         philruns150@yahoo.com

Asst. Coaches -       Jeanine Walsh     1st year
Seniors      (years on team )
Erin Hughes (4)
Tina Streleckis (4)
Claire Delcasale (3)
Samantha Torrente (2)
Anuska Mercado (2)

Juniors
Ashley Sexton (3)
Gina Montgomery (3)
Victoria Matarazzo (2)
Erin Donnelly   (1)
Emily Spence  (1)

Sophomores
Nicole Conway (2)
Johanna Gresko (2)
Jackie Hughes (2)
Erin Love (2)
Teresa Ortiz (2)
Jessica Sexton (2)
Erin Fleming  (1)

Freshmen
Haley Burns (1)
Iris Reyes-Bugg (1)