Saint Hubert's 2011 Outdoor Track and Field Schedule/ Coaches and Roster
Click on date to view results
2011 Saint Hubert's High School Outdoor Track and Field Roster

Coaches
Head Coach -     Phil Reilly       3rd year         

Asst. Coaches -  Mike Patterson     7th year
              Jim  Crawford      10th year

Captains:  
Seniors
Years
Megan Decker
1
Claire Delcasale
4
Corrine Hanna
4
Lindsey Hogan
4
Erin Hughes
4
Alexandra Jaskowiak
3
Allison Lloyd
4
Lauren Manzi
4
Alexis McLeester
4
Anuska Mercado
2
Jackie Schwartz
2
Tina Streleckis
4
Samantha Torrente
4
Juniors
Years
Christine Homont
3
Kelly Hooven
3
Kate Howarth
3
Amanda Macdonald
3
Victoria Mattarazzo
3
Jessica May
3
Gina Montgomery
3
Erin Nolan
2
Ashley Sexton
3
Sophomores
Years
Justine Capobianco
2
Michelle Connerton
1
Jessica Conway
2
Nicole Conway
2
Erin Fleming
2
Johanna Gresko
2
Jackie Hughes
2
Juli Johnson
2
Casey Jurimas
1
Allison Lorimer
1
Erin Love
2
Paige McLeester
2
Teresa Ortiz
2
Char Charel Saunders
2
Jessica Sexton
2
Rosie Wilson
1
Freshmen
Years
Carla Capone
1
Lorna Chandler
1
Meghan Forsythe
1
Palvashe Jamali
1
Rachel Henderson
1
Joanna Kozole
1
Monica Millares
1
Kelli Piecyk
1
Iris Reyes-Bugg
1
Mary Shustack
1
Caitlyn Stocklin
1
Najea Uhl
1
Date
Meet
Location
Start time
Transportation
4-2-2011
Kings Relays
Icahn Stadium, Randall's Island, NY
   
4-5-2011
PCL #1
Rush / Ryan
   
4-9-2011
Hurricane Classic
Villa Maria Academy
10am
 
4-14-2011
PCL #2
LaSalle HS
   
4-16-2011
Great Valley Relays
Great Valley HS
   
4-19-2011
PCL #3
Father Judge HS
   
4-26-2011
PCL #4
LaSalle HS
   
4-28-2011
Penn Relays
Franklin Field at University of Penn
All Day
 
5-3-2011
PCL Northern Division Champs
LaSalle HS
   
5-7-2011
PCL Freshmen Champs
LaSalle HS
   
5-7-2011
Mercer Twilight Invitational
Robbinsville HS, Robbinsville NJ
   
5-10-2011
PCL Championship Trials
LaSalle HS
   
5-14-2011
Philadelphia Catholic League
Championships
Upper Darby HS
10am-Field /
1pm Track
 
5-19-2011
District 12 Champs - Day 1
Field events and running trials
LaSalle HS/ Germantown supersite
1pm
 
5-20-2011
District 12 Champs - Day 2
Track events
Northeast HS
1pm
 
5-27-2011
State Championships
Shippensburg University